-
Amulet, Luang Pu Thongkam, Phra Pidta
Phra Pidta
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra Pidta (Nur Wahn) 2 Takrut ThongkamSupporter of casting:
Luang Pu ThongkamLocation of Casting or Finding:
Ashram Suwajo , SurinYear of Casting:
2563BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Radiating…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Pu Thongkam, Phra Pidta
Phra Pidta
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra Pidta (Nur Thongdeng) Copper RainbowSupporter of casting:
Luang Pu ThongkamLocation of Casting or Finding:
Ashram Suwajo , SurinYear of Casting:
2563BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Radiating with…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Pu Thongkam, Phra Pidta
Phra Pidta
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra Pidta (Nur Nawa)Supporter of casting:
Luang Pu ThongkamLocation of Casting or Finding:
Ashram Suwajo , SurinYear of Casting:
2563BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Radiating with charm and…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Pu Thongkam, Phra Pidta
Phra Pidta
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra Pidta (Nur Chatnuan)Supporter of casting:
Luang Pu ThongkamLocation of Casting or Finding:
Ashram Suwajo , SurinYear of Casting:
2563BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Radiating with charm and…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Pu Thongkam, Phra Pidta
Phra Pidta
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra Pidta (Nur Chatnuan)Supporter of casting:
Luang Pu ThongkamLocation of Casting or Finding:
Ashram Suwajo , SurinYear of Casting:
2563BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Radiating with charm and…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Phor Yui, Phra Pidta
Phra Pidta
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra Pidta (Maha Ud 3rd generation)Supporter of casting:
Luang Phor YuiLocation of Casting or Finding:
Wat Bang Kapi , BangkokYear of Casting:
2515BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Radiating…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Phor Derm, Phra Pidta
Phra Pidta
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra Pidta Two Face (Nur Mekaphat)Supporter of casting:
Luang Phor DermLocation of Casting or Finding:
Wat Nongpho , Nakhon SawanYear of Casting:
2493BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Radiating…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Phor Derm, Phra Pidta
Phra Pidta
Name of the image of Buddha:
Pidta Pidta Two Face (Nur Mekaphat)Supporter of casting:
Luang Phor DermLocation of Casting or Finding:
Wat Nongpho , Nakhon SawanYear of Casting:
2493BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Radiating…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Pu Chan, Luang Pu Moon, Phra Somdej
Phra Somdej
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra Somdej Kesa (made 1000pcs)Supporter of casting:
Luang Pu Chan , Luang Pu MoonLocation of Casting or Finding:
Wat Pa Nong Yang , Nakhon RatchasimaYear of Casting:
2540BEPraise…
Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Phor Koon, Phra Somdej
Phra Somdej
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra SomdejSupporter of casting:
Luang Phor Thanom , Luang Phor KoonLocation of Casting or Finding:
Wat Jalonprot , Nakhon RatchasimaYear of Casting:
2531BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Harmproof…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Phor Tae, Phra Somdej
Phra Somdej
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra SomdejSupporter of casting:
Luang Phor TaeLocation of Casting or Finding:
Wat Samngam , Nakhon PathomYear of Casting:
251+BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Harmproof , radiating with charm…Quick View -
Amulet, Luang Phor Perm Wat Klangbangkaew, Phra Somdej
Phra Somdej
Name of the image of Buddha:
Phra SomdejSupporter of casting:
Luang Phor PermLocation of Casting or Finding:
Wat Klang Bang Kaew , Nakhon PathomYear of Casting:
2518BEPraise of the image of Buddha:
Harmproof , radiating…Quick View























